Notice: Undefined index: language in /storage/ssd2/429/4263429/public_html/vam/index.php on line 25
RICO Virtual

www.000webhost.com
 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Trainee010100
Junior First Officer1125250
First Officer2650350
Senior First Officer51100500
Captain101200750
Senior Captain2015001000
Commercial Commander50110001500
Comercial Senior Commander100120002000
Chief Pilot200130002500
Internacional Commander300150003000


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]