Notice: Undefined index: language in /storage/ssd2/429/4263429/public_html/vam/index.php on line 25
RICO Virtual

www.000webhost.com
 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Novo Contratado0100100
Primeiro Oficial101250250
Piloto Regional251500350
Capitão5011000500
Capitão Master10012000750
Comandante Senior200130001000
Comandante Master300140001500
Comandante Instrutor4001100002000


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]